Últimos Resultados

30 noviembre, 2015 - Less than a minute read
19:30

Eurosiris – Carpe Diem vs Senior Regional Femenino

15:30

Sporting Nava De La Asuncion vs Senior Provincial

13:30

Alevín A vs C.D. San Lorenzo

12:30

Benjamín B vs C.D. La Lastrilla

11:30

C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia B vs Infantil A

11:00

Cadete B vs C.D. Coca

10:00

Infantil B vs C.D. Segovia Futsal B

15:45

Senior Tercera vs C.D. Tierno Galván

11:30

Prebenjamín A vs CEIP El Peñascal

11:30

Prebenjamín B vs CD Monteresma

11:00

F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba vs Cadete A

17:00

Juvenil División Honor vs Albense F.S.

12:30

C.D. Segovia Futsal C vs Cadete B

11:30

Senior Regional Femenino vs CFS Femenino San Fernando

11:30

Cadete A vs C.D. La Lastrilla

11:30

C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia vs Juvenil División Honor

11:00

C.D. Champagnat Maristas vs Alevín A

10:30

Juvenil Provincial vs C.D. Valverde

18:15

C.D. Cantalejo vs Senior Provincial

17:30

CD Tsacianiegu vs Senior Tercera

17:00

C.D. Cantimpalos B vs Infantil B

13:30

Infantil A vs C.D. Carbonero el Mayor

12:30

G. Segoviana – Aneja vs Prebenjamín B

12:30

Sporting Nava de la Asunción B vs Benjamín B

10:30

CD Monteresma vs Prebenjamín A

5 - 5

F.S.F. Virgen de la Antigua vs Senior Regional Femenino

3 - 1

Senior Provincial vs C.D. Los Gallos San Cristobal

5 - 0

Infantil B vs C.D. Champagnat Maristas

7 - 0

F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba vs Juvenil División Honor

1 - 3

Cadete B vs Sporting Nava De La Asuncion

2 - 1

Senior Tercera vs Cistierna FS

2 - 2

F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba vs Juvenil Provincial

0 - 7

Prebenjamín B vs Independiente

4 - 4

F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba vs Infantil A

4 - 3

C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia vs Alevín A

0 - 3

CEIP Santa Eulalia vs Prebenjamín A

0 - 4

Juvenil División Honor vs C.D. Segovia Futsal

8 - 4

Juvenil División Honor vs F.S. La Amistad Burgos

3 - 2

C.D. El Espinar Arlequin vs Senior Tercera

2 - 8

C.D. Champagnat Maristas vs Benjamín B

3 - 5

Alevín A vs Sporting Nava De La Asuncion

1 - 6

C.D. Valverde vs Cadete A

5 - 5

Infantil A vs Sporting Nava De La Asuncion

7 - 2

C.D. Cantimpalos vs Infantil B

9 - 1

Maristas A vs Prebenjamín B

6 - 5

Prebenjamín A vs Independiente

1 - 6

Juvenil Provincial vs C.D. La Lastrilla

13 - 1

Cadete A vs C.D. Champagnat Maristas

2 - 3

Senior Regional Femenino vs Leganes F.S. Masdeporte B

1 - 2

C.D. Segovia Futsal B vs Cadete B

10 - 1

C.D. Sporting Riazano vs Infantil B

4 - 1

C.D. Sporting Riazano vs Alevín A

2 - 2

Infantil A vs C.D. Valverde

0 - 2

Juvenil Provincial vs C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia C

2 - 6

Zarzuela Del Pinar F.S. vs Senior Provincial

6 - 1

C.D. Coyanza vs Juvenil División Honor

5 - 1

Senior Tercera vs FS Alhambra de Guijuelo

1 - 5

Benjamín B vs C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia B

9 - 0

Prebenjamín A vs Prebenjamín B

4 - 2

A.D. Escurialense vs Senior Regional Femenino

4 - 3

Cadete B vs C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia B

5 - 6

Senior Provincial vs C.D. Navalmanzano

2 - 4

Infantil B vs C.D. La Granja

2 - 3

C.D. Segovia Futsal B vs Juvenil Provincial

5 - 0

Independiente vs Benjamín B

2 - 8

Alevín A vs C.D. Segovia Futsal

6 - 0

Racing Cuéllar vs Senior Tercera

1 - 9

C.D. Sierra de la Mujer Muerta vs Cadete A

2 - 1

Racing Cuéllar vs Infantil A

8 - 7

Prebenjamín A vs CEIP Diego Colmenares

10 - 4

Independiente B vs Prebenjamín B

4 - 2

C.D. Carbonero el Mayor vs Cadete B

4 - 5

Senior Tercera vs CD Unión Arroyo

1 - 3

Benjamín B vs C.D. Segovia Futsal C

2 - 6

Infantil B vs Unión F.S. Segovia B

1 - 3

FS Alhambra de Guijuelo vs Juvenil División Honor

9 - 1

Senior Regional Femenino vs A.D.C. Villalba

4 - 2

Cadete A vs C.D. Coca

0 - 8

Juvenil Provincial vs C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia

3 - 5

C.D. Nieva Futsal vs Senior Provincial

7 - 0

Prebenjamín B vs CEIP Santa Eulalia

9 - 0

G. Segoviana – Aneja vs Prebenjamín A

2 - 2

Infantil A vs C.D. Segovia Futsal

2 - 6

Juvenil División Honor vs Valladolid F.S.

2 - 4

Eureka Fuenlabrada F.S.F. vs Senior Regional Femenino

5 - 6

Senior Provincial vs Marugan C.F.S.

1 - 3

Cadete B vs F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba

4 - 7

Infantil A vs C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia B

9 - 8

C.D. Segovia Futsal B vs Infantil B

2 - 2

C.D. Tres Columnas vs Senior Tercera

4 - 4

Independiente B vs Benjamín B

5 - 0

C.D. Valverde vs Alevín A

0 - 9

Maristas A vs Prebenjamín A

8 - 2

CEIP El Peñascal vs Prebenjamín B

1 - 5

C.D. Segovia Futsal C vs Cadete A

4 - 0

Cadete A vs Sporting Nava De La Asuncion

0 - 7

Infantil B vs C.D. Cantimpalos B

1 - 5

C.D. Tierno Galván vs Juvenil División Honor

7 - 0

C.D. Carbonero el Mayor vs Infantil A

2 - 3

Senior Regional Femenino vs Majadahonda Afar 4 B

1 - 12

C.P. Nueva Segovia vs Senior Provincial

6 - 5

Senior Tercera vs CFS La Bañeza

2 - 7

C.D. La Lastrilla vs Cadete B

5 - 2

Alevín A vs F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba

1 - 4

Benjamín B vs C.D. Segovia Futsal B

4 - 4

C.D. Valverde vs Juvenil Provincial

11 - 6

Senior Provincial vs C.D. Chañe

1 - 5

Juvenil Provincial vs F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba B

3 - 5

La Villa Móstoles vs Senior Regional Femenino

11 - 1

Juvenil División Honor vs CFS La Bañeza

5 - 2

Infantil A vs F.S. Cuéllar Cojalba

2 - 1

Sani 2000 FS vs Senior Tercera

8 - 4

C.D. San Lorenzo vs Alevín A

4 - 3

C.D. Champagnat Maristas vs Infantil B

5 - 4

C.D. La Lastrilla vs Benjamín B

0 - 8

Cadete B vs Cadete A

3 - 1

Sporting Nava De La Asuncion vs Infantil A

1 - 12

Infantil B vs C.D. Cantimpalos

5 - 5

C.D. Valverde vs Cadete B

11 - 1

C.D. La Lastrilla vs Juvenil Provincial

12 - 0

Cadete A vs C.D. Segovia Futsal B

5 - 2

Senior Regional Femenino vs F.S.F. Mostoles B

3 - 2

Atlético Benavente F.S. vs Juvenil División Honor

8 - 3

Senior Tercera División vs F.S. Salamanca

2 - 4

Benjamín B vs Sporting Nava de la Asunción B

6 - 2

Alevín A vs C.D. Champagnat Maristas

5 - 1

Juvenil División Honor vs Laguna F.S. V.V.

4 - 4

Unión 3 Cantos Movistar A vs Senior Regional Femenino

4 - 6

CD Medinense vs Juvenil División Honor

4 - 5

Senior Tercera División vs Atl. Bembibre FS

1 - 5

Juvenil División Honor vs C.D. Tres Columnas

1 - 1

C.D.E. Casco Antiguo vs Senior Regional Femenino

2 - 5

C.D. Medinense/Made vs Senior Tercera División

1 - 3

F.S. Salamanca vs Juvenil División Honor

5 - 0

Juvenil División Honor vs F.S. San José

6 - 4

Albense F.S. vs Juvenil División Honor

7 - 1

Juvenil División Honor vs C.D. San Cristobal de Segovia